skip navigation

    Seattle Elite Baseball

    Seattle Elite Baseball is the leader in competitive select baseball in the Pacific Northwest. We host leagues and tournaments for ages 8 - 18.

    Visit the About Us page to learn more about who we are and what we do. Thanks for visiting our site!



    (updated 10/23/20)


    18U Division
    Baden Black Sox
    Baden Red Sox
    Bainbridge Mavericks
    Bulldogs
    Cascade Crush
    City Baseball
    Diamond Sports Elite
    Dragons Elite Blue
    Dragons Elite Green
    FCA Black
    Federal Way Knights
    Juanita Baseball Club
    Kirkland Merchants Elite
    Narrows Elite
    North Seattle Rainiers Blue
    North Seattle Rainiers Red
    PSP Showcase
    Rival
    Rock Creek Elite
    Saints
    Seattle Tides
    Shoreline Royals
    Snohomish Pilchuckers
    Washington A's Elite
    Woodinville BBC
    16U Division
    Baden Black Sox
    Baden Red Sox
    Cascade Crush
    City Baseball Gold
    City Baseball Green
    City Baseball Navy
    Dragons Elite
    FCA Black
    FCA Cardinal
    FOC Bears
    Kirkland Merchants
    Lakeside Recovery
    Narrows Baseball
    North Seattle Rainiers
    Northwest Naturals
    Rawlings Tigers
    Redmond Dudes
    Rijo Athletics (Perkins)
    Rijo Athletics (Tyler)
    Rival Baseball Club
    Snohomish County Prospects
    Stod's Baseball
    Sweets
    TC Saints
    Untouchables
    Washington A's Gold
    Washington A's Purple
    Washington Rush Black
    Woodinville BBC
    15U Division
    Baden Baseball
    City Baseball Gold
    City Baseball Navy
    Dragons Elite
    FCA Black
    FCA Cardinal
    Kirkland Merchants
    Lakeside Recovery
    Legends Baseball
    MVP Baseball
    Narrows Baseball
    North Seattle Rainiers Blue
    North Seattle Rainiers Red
    Prime Athletics
    Redmond Dudes
    Rival Baseball Club
    Rock Creek
    Seattle Tides
    Snohomish County Prospects
    TC Saints
    Washington A's
    Wildcats BBC
    Woodinville BBC

    14U Division
    Baden Black Sox
    Baden Islanders
    Bombers Baseball Club
    City Baseball
    Coal Creek Baseball
    Dragons Elite Blue
    Dragons Elite Green
    Eastside Huskies
    FCA Black
    FCA Cardinal
    FOC Bears Black
    FOC Bears Blue
    Kirkland Merchants
    Magnolia Baseball Club
    Narrows Baseball
    North Seattle Rainiers Blue
    North Seattle Rainiers Red
    Northwest Bandits
    Northwest Naturals
    Prime Athletics (Sattler)
    Prime Athletics (Stemp)
    Puget Sound Powerhouse
    Rawlings Tigers
    Redmond Dudes
    Rock Creek
    Seattle Tides
    Seattle Wave
    Shoreline Royals
    Snohomish Select Havoc
    Washington A's Black
    Washington A's Gold
    Washington A's Purple
    Washington Rush Black
    Washington Rush Blue
    Woodinville BBC
    13U Division
    Baden Black Sox
    Baden Islanders
    Bainbridge Mavericks
    Baseball Beyond Borders
    City Baseball Gold
    City Baseball Navy
    Dragons Elite Blue
    Dragons Elite Green
    Eastside Huskies
    Edmonds Baseball Association
    FCA Black
    FOC Bears
    Juanita Baseball Club
    Kirkland Merchants Black
    Kirkland Merchants Purple
    Mukilteo Mavericks
    MVP Baseball
    Narrows Baseball
    North Seattle Rainiers Blue
    North Seattle Rainiers Red
    Northwest Bandits
    Northwest Naturals
    Prime Athletics (Beliel)
    Prime Athletics (Oster)
    Puget Sound Powerhouse
    Seattle Rawlings Tigers
    Seattle Rawlings Tigers Quatro
    Snohomish County Prospects
    Rival Baseball
    Rock Creek
    Seattle Wave
    Shoreline Royals
    Snohomish Pilchuckers
    Stod's Baseball
    Washington A's Black
    Washington A's Gold
    Washington A's Purple
    Wildcats BBC
    Woodinville BBC
    12U Division
    Baden Baseball
    Bombers Baseball Club
    City Baseball Green
    City Baseball Gold
    City Baseball Navy
    Dragons Elite
    Lake Stevens Riptide
    Narrows Baseball
    Rival Baseball Club
    Shoreline Royals
    Snohomish Pilchuckers
    Spartans Black
    Spartans Green
    Washington A's Gold
    Washington A's Purple

    11U Division
    Baden Baseball
    Bainbridge Mavericks
    City Baseball
    Edmonds Baseball Association
    Lake Stevens Riptide
    Mukilteo Mavericks
    Narrows Baseball
    Prime Athletics
    Rock Creek
    Snohomish Pilchuckers
    Spartans Black
    Spartans Green
    Stod's Baseball
    10U Division
    Mukilteo Mavericks
    Narrows Baseball
    Rock Creek
    Stod's Baseball
    9U Division
    Rock Creek
    Stod's Baseball

    2021 Tournaments

    Registration Opening Soon!

    Elite Organizations

    Proud Members of Seattle Elite

    League History

    Check Out Past Winners


    Siteheader
    Contact Seattle Elite Baseball

    Contact Seattle Elite Baseball